KOTA-JBP EXP - 19809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)JABALPUR (JBP)
Daily 655 Km

Train number 19809 is named as KOTA-JBP EXP and travels 655km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 19:00 and reaches station JABALPUR at 10:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 19:00 0 1
CHANDRESAL - CDSL 19:13 19:14 9 1
DIGOD - DXD 19:22 19:23 17 1
SRI KALYANPURA - SKPA 19:30 19:31 25 1
BHOnra - BON 19:38 19:39 30 1
ANTAH - ATH 19:51 19:52 45 1
BIJORA - BJK 20:01 20:02 54 1
SUNDLAK - SDLK 20:10 20:11 61 1
BARAN - BAZ 20:20 20:22 67 1
CHAJAWA - CJW 20:35 20:36 79 1
PIPALDA ROAD - POR 20:47 20:48 89 1
ATRU - ATRU 20:58 21:00 96 1
SALPURA - SYL 21:19 21:20 110 1
KESHOLI - KOLI 21:29 21:30 117 1
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 21:38 21:40 126 1
BHULON - BLO 21:54 21:55 137 1
MOTIPURA CHAUKI - MTPC 22:03 22:05 147 1
DHARNAODA - DHR 22:14 22:15 152 1
CHAURAKHERI - CRKR 22:34 22:35 159 1
RUTHIYAI - RTA 23:15 23:20 165 1
MAHUGARA - MUGA 23:34 23:36 178 1
GUNA - GUNA 23:48 23:58 185 1
PAGARA - PGA 00:13 00:15 199 2
SHADHORAGAON - SHDR 00:28 00:30 214 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 00:43 00:45 229 2
ORR - ORR 01:01 01:02 242 2
PIPRAIGAON - PIA 01:15 01:17 256 2
GUNERU BAMORI - GVB 01:28 01:30 267 2
Advertisement
MUNGAOLI - MNV 01:38 01:40 275 2
KANJAI - KXB 01:50 01:51 283 2
SEMARKHERI - SRKI 01:57 01:59 291 2
MAHADEOKHEDI - MDVK 02:40 02:42 296 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 02:58 03:00 305 2
KHURAI - KYE 03:16 03:18 323 2
SUMRERI - SMRR 03:29 03:30 332 2
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 03:43 03:44 341 2
ISARWARA - ISH 03:54 03:55 350 2
NARIAOLI - NOI 04:14 04:15 357 2
SAUGOR - SGO 04:35 04:40 376 2
MAKRONIA - MKRN 04:49 04:50 383 2
LIDHORA KHURD - LDA 04:59 05:00 390 2
GIRWAR - GW 05:09 05:10 400 2
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 05:24 05:25 414 2
PATHARIA - PHA 05:38 05:40 427 2
ASLANA - ANA 05:49 05:50 440 2
DAMOH - DMO 06:10 06:15 453 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 06:24 06:25 469 2
GHATERA - GEA 06:34 06:35 479 2
SAGONI - SAO 06:49 06:50 495 2
SALAIA - SYA 07:04 07:05 514 2
BAKHLETA - BQQ 07:19 07:20 526 2
RITHI - REI 07:28 07:30 532 2
PATOHAN - PTHD 07:37 07:38 538 2
HARDUA - HDU 07:49 07:50 547 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 08:25 08:30 562 2
DUNDI - DDCE 09:14 09:15 601 2
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 09:28 09:30 616 2
JABALPUR - JBP 10:30 Dstn 655 2

FAQS

KOTA-JBP EXP - 19809 covers 655 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JBP EXP - 19809 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JBP EXP - 19809 arrives at destination at 10:30.
KOTA-JBP EXP - 19809 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement