19809 - KOTA-JBP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19809 known as KOTA-JBP EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 654 km distance

KOTA-JBP EXP [19809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JBP EXPKOTAJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 19:00 0
SGAC1 19:01 19:02 3
CHANDRESAL [CDSL]1 19:13 19:14 8
DIGOD [DXD]1 19:22 19:23 16
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA]1 19:30 19:31 24
BHOnra [BON]1 19:38 19:39 30
ANTAH [ATH]1 19:51 19:52 45
BIJORA [BJK]1 20:01 20:02 54
SUNDLAK [SDLK]1 20:10 20:11 60
BARAN [BAZ]1 20:21 20:22 66
CHAJAWA [CJW]1 20:34 20:35 79
PIPALDA ROAD [POR]1 20:45 20:46 88
ATRU [ATRU]1 20:56 20:57 96
SALPURA [SYL]1 21:11 21:12 110
KOLI1 21:20 21:21 117
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 21:30 21:31 125
BHULON [BLO]1 21:44 21:45 136
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC]1 21:55 21:56 146
DHARNAODA [DHR]1 22:14 22:15 152
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR]1 22:30 22:32 159
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:15 23:20 164
MAHUGARHA [MUGA]1 23:34 23:36 177
GUNA [GUNA]1 23:48 23:58 185
PAGARA [PGA]2 00:11 00:13 198
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]2 00:27 00:29 214
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 00:43 00:45 229
HPKA2 00:52 00:54 238
ORR [ORR]2 01:00 01:01 241
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]2 01:15 01:17 255
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]2 01:26 01:28 266
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 01:38 01:40 275
KXB2 01:49 01:50 283
SEMARKHERI [SRKI]2 01:57 01:59 290
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK]2 02:40 02:42 296
MALKHEDI [MAKR]2 02:56 02:58 305
KHURAI [KYE]2 03:17 03:18 323
SUMRERI [SMRR]2 03:27 03:28 331
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]2 03:41 03:42 340
ISARWARA [ISH]2 03:51 03:52 349
NARIAOLI [NOI]2 04:19 04:20 357
SAUGOR [SGO]2 04:40 04:45 375
MAKRONIA [MKRN]2 04:54 04:55 382
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]2 05:04 05:05 389
GIRWAR [GW]2 05:11 05:12 399
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]2 05:25 05:28 413
PATHARIA [PHA]2 05:39 05:40 426
ASLANA [ANA]2 05:54 05:55 440
DAMOH [DMO]2 06:12 06:15 453
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 06:27 06:28 468
GHATERA [GEA]2 06:37 06:38 479
SAGONI [SAO]2 06:53 06:54 495
SALAIA [SYA]2 07:05 07:06 513
BAKHLETA [BQQ]2 07:17 07:18 525
RITHI [REI]2 07:29 07:30 532
PTHD2 07:35 07:36 537
HARDUA [HDU]2 07:44 07:45 547
KATNI [KTE]2 08:45 09:00 564
DUNDI [DDCE]2 09:24 09:25 601
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]2 09:34 09:36 616
JABALPUR [JBP]2 10:45 Dest 654