19809 - KOTA-JBP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19809 known as KOTA-JBP EXP runs from KOTA JN [KOTA] to JABALPUR [JBP] covering 654 km distance

KOTA-JBP EXP [19809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-JBP EXPKOTAJBPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOTA JN [KOTA]1 Src 19:00 0
CHANDRESAL [CDSL]1 19:13 19:14 8
DIGOD [DXD]1 19:22 19:23 16
SRI KALYANPURA [SKPA]1 19:30 19:31 24
BHOnra [BON]1 19:38 19:39 30
ANTAH [ATH]1 19:51 19:52 45
BIJORA [BJK]1 20:01 20:02 54
SUNDLAK [SDLK]1 20:10 20:11 60
BARAN [BAZ]1 20:21 20:22 66
CHAJAWA [CJW]1 20:34 20:35 79
PIPALDA ROAD [POR]1 20:44 20:45 88
ATRU [ATRU]1 20:54 20:55 96
SALPURA [SYL]1 21:09 21:10 110
KESHOLI [KOLI]1 21:18 21:19 117
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG]1 21:33 21:35 125
BHULON [BLO]1 21:49 21:50 136
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC]1 21:59 22:00 146
DHARNAODA [DHR]1 22:14 22:15 152
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR]1 22:34 22:35 159
RUTHIYAI [RTA]1 23:15 23:20 164
MAHUGARA [MUGA]1 23:34 23:36 177
GUNA [GUNA]1 23:48 23:58 185
PAGARA [PGA]2 00:13 00:15 198
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR]2 00:28 00:30 214
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN]2 00:43 00:45 229
HINOTIA PIPALKHERA [HPKA]2 00:52 00:54 238
ORR [ORR]2 01:01 01:02 241
PIPRAIGAON [PIA]2 01:15 01:17 255
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB]2 01:28 01:30 266
MUNGAOLI [MNV]2 01:38 01:40 275
KANJAI [KXB]2 01:50 01:51 283
SEMARKHERI [SRKI]2 01:57 01:59 290
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK]2 02:40 02:42 296
MALKHERI [MAKR]2 02:58 03:00 305
KHURAI [KYE]2 03:18 03:19 323
JERUWA KHERA [JRK]2 03:43 03:44 340
ISARWARA [ISH]2 03:54 03:55 349
NARIAOLI [NOI]2 04:19 04:20 357
SAUGOR [SGO]2 04:40 04:45 375
MAKRONIA [MKRN]2 04:57 04:58 382
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA]2 05:06 05:07 389
GIRWAR [GW]2 05:15 05:16 399
GANESHGANJ [GAJ]2 05:31 05:32 413
PATHARIA [PHA]2 05:44 05:45 426
ASLANA [ANA]2 05:59 06:00 440
DAMOH [DMO]2 06:15 06:20 453
BANDAKPUR [BNU]2 06:31 06:32 468
GHATERA [GEA]2 06:41 06:42 479
SAGONI [SAO]2 06:55 06:56 495
SALAIA [SYA]2 07:11 07:12 513
BAKHLETA [BQQ]2 07:24 07:25 525
RITHI [REI]2 07:35 07:36 532
PATOHAN [PTHD]2 07:43 07:44 537
HARDUA [HDU]2 07:53 07:54 547
KATNI [KTE]2 08:45 09:00 564
DUNDI [DDCE]2 09:17 09:18 601
SIHORA ROAD [SHR]2 09:32 09:34 616
JABALPUR [JBP]2 10:30 Dest 654