KOTA JANSHTBDI [12060] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA JANSHTBDI [12060] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA JANSHTBDI12060NZMKOTAJanshatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 13:15 0
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 13:40 13:42 28
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 15:15 15:20 133
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 15:48 15:50 166
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 16:17 16:19 208
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 16:41 16:43 241
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 1 16:52 16:54 251
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 17:20 17:22 285
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 18:02 18:07 349
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 20:00 Dest 457
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.