KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Daily 458 Km

Train number 12060 is named as KOTA JANSHTBDI and travels 458km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 13:15 and reaches station KOTA JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 13:15 0 1
BALLABGARH - BVH 13:38 13:40 29 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 15:05 15:10 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 15:38 15:40 167 1
Advertisement
BAYANA JN - BXN 16:09 16:10 209 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 16:34 16:35 242 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 16:45 16:46 252 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 17:18 17:20 286 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 18:03 18:05 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 20:00 Dstn 458 1

FAQS

KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060 covers 458 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060 arrives at destination at 20:00.
KOTA JANSHTBDI - 12060 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement