SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP19804SVDKKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 21:55 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 22:23 22:25 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 23:35 23:45 77
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 00:15 00:17 110
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 00:58 01:00 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 01:33 01:38 177
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 02:15 02:17 216
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 03:45 03:50 290
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 04:03 04:05 306
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 04:24 04:26 328
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 05:00 05:15 342
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 06:13 06:15 387
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 06:35 07:00 404
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 07:15 07:17 420
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 08:55 09:00 470
TOHANA [TUN] 2 09:13 09:15 482
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 09:40 09:42 508
JIND JN [JIND] 2 10:24 10:27 542
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 11:18 11:20 599
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 11:55 11:57 639
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 13:30 14:15 670
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 15:21 15:23 698
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 18:00 18:10 811
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 18:36 18:38 844
BAYANA JN [BXN] 2 19:06 19:08 886
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 2 19:30 19:32 919
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 20:13 20:15 963
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 21:15 21:20 1027
INDARGARH [IDG] 2 21:48 21:50 1063
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 23:45 Dest 1135
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.