19803 - KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP [19803] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP
KOTASVDKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 14:30 0
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 15:18 15:20 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 15:46 15:48 107
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 16:45 16:50 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 17:25 17:27 215
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 18:10 18:12 248
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 18:50 18:52 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:55 20:00 324
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 21:39 21:41 436
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 23:00 00:10 464
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 01:00 01:02 495
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 01:37 01:40 535
JIND JN [JIND] 2 02:35 02:40 592
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 03:06 03:08 626
TOHANA [TUN] 2 03:27 03:29 652
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 04:00 04:05 664
SANGRUR [SAG] 2 04:56 04:58 715
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 05:30 05:35 730
MALERKOTLA [MET] 2 05:48 05:50 747
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 07:00 07:10 792
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 07:23 07:25 806
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 07:46 07:48 828
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 08:10 08:15 845
MUKERIAN [MEX] 2 09:24 09:26 918
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 10:15 10:20 957
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 10:58 11:00 981
SAMBA [SMBX] 2 11:36 11:38 1024
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 13:00 13:10 1057
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 14:05 14:10 1110
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 2 15:20 Dest 1135