KOTA-JAB PASSENGER - 59813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)YAMUNA BDG AGRA (JAB)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 59813 is named as KOTA-JAB PASSENGER and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 07:15 and reaches station YAMUNA BDG AGRA at 17:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 07:15 0 1
GURLA - GQL 07:26 07:27 6 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 07:35 07:36 13 1
ARNETHA - ARE 07:45 07:46 24 1
KAPREN - KPZ 07:54 07:55 33 1
GHATAKA VARANA - GKB 08:04 08:05 44 1
LABAN - LBN 08:14 08:15 53 1
LAKHERI - LKE 08:29 08:30 61 1
INDARGARH - IDG 08:44 08:45 72 1
AMLI - AMLI 08:56 08:57 84 1
RAWANIA DUNGAR - RWJ 09:09 09:10 92 1
KUSHTALA - KTA 09:19 09:20 101 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:48 09:50 108 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 10:00 10:01 118 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 10:09 10:10 127 1
MALARNA - MLZ 10:19 10:20 138 1
NOMODA - NMD 10:29 10:30 145 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 10:44 10:45 155 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 10:54 10:55 165 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 11:20 11:25 171 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 11:37 11:38 184 1
PILIODA - PDZ 11:47 11:48 192 1
Advertisement
KHANDIP - KNDP 11:55 11:56 198 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 12:04 12:05 206 1
SIKRODA MINA - SKDM 12:11 12:12 211 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 12:29 12:30 216 1
DHINDHORA HKMKD - DNHK 12:37 12:38 224 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 12:44 12:45 229 1
DUMARIYA - DY 13:04 13:05 240 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 14:40 14:45 249 1
BIRAMBAD - BAMA 14:52 14:53 253 1
BANDH BARETA - BR 15:03 15:04 258 1
NAGLATULA - NGLT 15:11 15:12 263 1
BANSI PAHARPUR - BIQ 15:19 15:20 270 1
DHANA KHERLI - DXK 15:28 15:29 275 1
RUPBAS - RBS 15:36 15:37 283 1
AULENDA - AED 15:44 15:45 288 1
FATEHPUR SIKRI - FTS 15:53 15:54 297 1
SINGARPUR - SNPR 16:01 16:02 303 1
KIRAOLI - KLB 16:09 16:10 309 1
MIRHAKUR - MIQ 16:19 16:20 317 1
PATHAULI - PTLI 16:27 16:28 323 1
IDGAH AGRA JN - IDH 16:41 16:46 331 1
AGRA FORT - AF 17:00 17:05 333 1
YAMUNA BDG AGRA - JAB 17:35 Dest 335 1

FAQS

KOTA-JAB PASSENGER - 59813 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-JAB PASSENGER - 59813 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-JAB PASSENGER - 59813 arrives at destination at 17:35.
KOTA-JAB PASSENGER - 59813 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement