KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOTA JN (KOTA)BHIND (BIX)
Daily 495 Km

Train number 59821 is named as KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER and travels 495km distance

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 22:25 and reaches station BHIND at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 22:25 0 1
DIGOD - DXD 22:44 22:45 17 1
BHOnra - BON 22:58 23:00 30 1
ANTAH - ATH 23:14 23:15 45 1
BIJORA - BJK 23:29 23:30 54 1
BARAN - BAZ 23:50 23:55 67 1
CHAJAWA - CJW 00:09 00:10 79 2
ATRU - ATRU 00:29 00:30 96 2
SALPURA - SYL 00:48 00:50 110 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 01:38 01:40 126 2
BHULON - BLO 01:54 01:55 137 2
DHARNAODA - DHR 02:24 02:25 152 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 03:15 03:20 165 2
MAHUGARA - MUGA 03:35 03:37 178 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:00 05:45 185 2
TARAVATA - TRWT 05:57 05:58 200 2
MYANA - MINA 06:14 06:16 217 2
RAYSER - RSJ 06:24 06:26 226 2
BADARWAS - BDWS 06:36 06:38 235 2
LUKWASA - LWS 06:49 06:51 247 2
Advertisement
KOLARAS - KLRS 07:08 07:10 262 2
KHONKAR - KCR 07:21 07:23 271 2
SHIVPURI - SVPI 07:50 08:10 287 2
KHAJRI - KAW 08:25 08:27 303 2
PARAKHEDA - PARH 08:46 08:48 321 2
MOHANA - MOJ 09:12 09:14 349 2
GHATIGAON - GHAI 09:35 09:37 375 2
PANIHAR - PNHR 09:49 09:51 387 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 12:00 12:10 413 2
BIRLANAGAR - BLNR 12:17 12:18 416 2
BHADROLI - BBY 12:26 12:27 424 2
SANICHARA - SAC 12:34 12:36 431 2
RETHORAKALAN - RAKL 12:42 12:44 435 2
MALANPUR - MLAR 12:48 12:50 438 2
NONERA - NNE 12:57 12:59 444 2
GOHAD ROAD - GOA 13:14 13:16 455 2
SONDHA ROAD - SCN 13:25 13:27 463 2
SONI - SONI 13:34 13:36 471 2
ASOKHAR - AXK 13:45 13:47 477 2
ITEHAR - AAH 13:57 13:58 484 2
BHIND - BIX 14:40 Dstn 495 2

FAQS

KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 covers 495 kilometer to reach destination.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 arrives at destination at 14:40.
KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER - 59821 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement