KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13240] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS [13240] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS13240KOTAPNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 14:50 0
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 15:50 15:52 71
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 16:20 16:25 107
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 1 17:18 17:20 154
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 1 17:55 18:00 171
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 1 18:40 18:42 215
BAYANA JN [BXN] 1 19:28 19:30 248
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 20:03 20:05 290
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 20:50 21:15 324
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 22:15 22:40 377
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 22:50 22:52 381
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 00:25 00:30 406
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:20 04:30 636
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 05:55 06:30 710
NIHALGARH [NHH] 2 07:47 07:49 799
SULTANPUR [SLN] 2 08:40 08:45 850
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 12:20 12:30 993
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 13:20 13:30 1012
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 14:06 14:08 1056
BHADAURA [BWH] 2 14:23 14:25 1078
BUXAR [BXR] 2 14:50 14:52 1106
ARA [ARA] 2 15:52 15:54 1175
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 16:58 17:00 1214
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 17:30 Dest 1224
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.