KOTA - MDS EXP [29020] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA - MDS EXP [29020] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA - MDS EXP29020KOTAMDSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 08:45 0
BUNDI [BUDI] 1 09:14 09:16 37
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 1 09:56 09:58 85
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 1 10:18 10:20 105
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 11:35 11:45 171
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 12:10 12:11 200
NIMACH [NMH] 1 12:38 12:40 227
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 13:40 Dest 276
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.