Modify Search

KOTA SGNR SF EXP - 22981 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOTA JN (KOTA)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 919 Km

Train number 22981 is named as KOTA SGNR SF EXP and travels 919 km.

Train departs from station KOTA JN at 17:20 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 09:55 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOTA JN - KOTA Src 17:20 0 1
KESHORAI PATAN - KPTN 17:35 17:37 14 1
LAKHERI - LKE 18:07 18:08 61 1
INDARGARH - IDG 18:19 18:20 72 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 18:55 19:15 108 1
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 19:45 19:47 130 1
ISARDA - ISA 20:00 20:02 148 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 20:21 20:22 174 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:13 21:16 232 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:35 21:45 240 1
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 22:11 22:13 276 1
PHULERA JN - FL 22:45 22:47 294 1
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 22:54 22:56 302 1
Ad
NAWA CITY - NAC 23:18 23:19 330 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 23:46 23:48 359 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 00:23 00:26 403 2
NAGAUR - NGO 02:25 02:30 505 2
NOKHA - NOK 03:07 03:09 556 2
DESHNOK - DSO 03:34 03:36 589 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 04:30 04:40 621 2
LALGARH JN - LGH 04:50 04:52 624 2
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 05:50 05:52 700 2
MAHAJAN - MHJ 06:22 06:24 740 2
SURATGARH JN - SOG 07:25 07:30 802 2
PILI BANGAN - PGK 07:53 07:55 827 2
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 08:35 08:55 852 2
SADULSHAHR - SDS 09:23 09:25 890 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 09:55 Dest 919 2
Ad