KORBA-VSKP EXP [18517] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KORBA-VSKP EXP [18517] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KORBA-VSKP EXP18517KRBAVSKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORBA [KRBA] 1 Src 16:00 0
CHAMPA [CPH] 1 16:35 16:40 37
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 1 16:48 16:50 48
AKALTARA [AKT] 1 17:01 17:03 63
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:50 18:00 90
BELHA [BYL] 1 18:17 18:19 106
BHATAPARA [BYT] 1 18:41 18:43 136
TILDA [TLD] 1 19:01 19:03 162
RAIPUR JN [R] 1 19:50 20:10 200
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 1 21:08 21:10 254
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 1 21:33 21:35 285
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 1 21:55 21:57 305
NAWAPARA ROAD [NPD] 1 22:13 22:15 317
HARISHANKER RD [HSK] 1 22:43 22:45 346
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 1 23:05 23:15 370
MURIBAHAL [MRBL] 1 23:28 23:30 385
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 23:55 00:05 403
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 00:20 00:22 416
RUPRA ROAD [RPRD] 2 00:36 00:38 432
NORLA ROAD [NRLR] 2 00:45 00:47 439
AMBODALA [AMB] 2 01:10 01:12 464
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 2 01:35 01:37 489
THERUBALI [THV] 2 02:15 02:17 524
SINGAPURAM ROAD [SPRD] 2 02:40 02:42 533
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 02:55 03:10 543
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 03:55 03:57 587
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 2 04:02 04:07 589
BOBBILI [VBL] 2 04:30 04:35 613
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 05:35 05:40 667
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 2 06:20 06:22 719
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 07:00 Dest 727
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.