TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS [22648] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS [22648] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC KRBA SF EXPRESS22648TVCKRBASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 06:10 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 07:07 07:10 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 07:45 07:47 105
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 07:56 07:57 113
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 08:05 08:07 125
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 08:15 08:16 134
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 08:57 09:00 160
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 09:49 09:50 210
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 10:20 10:25 223
ALUVA [AWY] 1 10:38 10:40 240
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 10:49 10:50 249
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 11:07 11:09 264
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 11:14 11:15 270
THRISUR [TCR] 1 11:42 11:45 294
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 11:59 12:00 311
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 13:00 13:10 327
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 13:28 13:30 336
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 13:55 14:00 367
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 15:28 15:33 421
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 16:13 16:15 472
ERODE JN [ED] 1 17:05 17:15 522
SALEM JN [SA] 1 18:07 18:10 584
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 19:48 19:50 704
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 20:53 20:55 788
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 1 23:05 23:25 924
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 01:35 01:37 1061
NELLORE [NLR] 2 02:02 02:03 1099
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 03:29 03:30 1215
CHIRALA [CLX] 2 04:05 04:06 1265
TENALI JN [TEL] 2 04:53 04:55 1322
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 06:05 06:20 1354
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 07:30 07:32 1450
WARANGAL [WL] 2 09:05 09:10 1557
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 10:24 10:25 1658
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 10:36 10:37 1672
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 2 10:59 11:00 1691
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 11:25 11:26 1730
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 13:05 13:15 1800
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 13:34 13:35 1814
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 2 14:34 14:35 1898
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 15:19 15:20 1935
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:45 17:10 2011
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 17:54 17:56 2073
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 2 18:10 18:12 2091
GONDIA JN [G] 2 18:58 19:03 2141
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 19:58 20:00 2214
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 20:23 20:25 2245
DURG [DURG] 2 21:20 21:30 2275
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 22:10 22:20 2309
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 23:18 23:20 2373
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 3 00:40 01:00 2419
AKALTARA [AKT] 3 01:24 01:26 2446
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 3 01:39 01:41 2461
CHAMPA [CPH] 3 02:01 02:06 2472
KORBA [KRBA] 3 03:30 Dest 2510
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.