18108 - KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP [18108] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP
KRPUROUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KORAPUT [KRPU] 1 Src 16:45 0
DAMANJODI [DMNJ] 1 17:08 17:10 18
LAXMIPUR ROAD [LKMR] 1 17:56 17:58 61
TIKIRI [TKRI] 1 18:26 18:28 83
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 1 20:45 21:10 172
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 1 22:15 22:17 226
KESINGA [KSNG] 1 23:15 23:17 299
TITLAGARH [TIG] 1 23:40 23:50 312
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 01:05 01:10 375
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 02:10 02:12 451
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 03:20 03:30 494
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 04:40 04:45 542
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 06:15 Dest 644