KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Daily 905 Km

Train number 17416 is named as KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP and travels 905km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 11:30 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 08:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 11:30 0 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 11:59 12:00 21 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 13:10 13:20 48 1
KUDACHI - KUD 13:53 13:55 81 1
RAYBAG - RBG 14:14 14:15 98 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 14:43 14:45 127 1
BELGAUM - BGM 15:45 15:50 185 1
KHANAPUR - KNP 16:14 16:15 210 1
LONDA JN - LD 16:48 16:50 236 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 17:39 17:40 270 1
DHARWAR - DWR 18:20 18:22 306 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 19:10 19:20 326 1
GADAG JN - GDG 20:28 20:30 384 1
KOPPAL - KBL 21:33 21:35 442 1
MUNIRABAD - MRB 21:49 21:50 464 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 22:35 22:40 470 1
Advertisement
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 23:28 23:30 502 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 00:25 00:30 535 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:30 01:40 585 2
GOOTY - GY 02:13 02:15 614 2
TADIPATRI - TU 02:53 02:55 662 2
KONDAPURAM - KDP 03:28 03:30 690 2
MUDDANURU - MOO 03:49 03:50 715 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 04:03 04:05 731 2
KAMALAPURAM - KKM 04:18 04:19 746 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 04:53 04:55 770 2
NANDALUR - NRE 05:28 05:30 810 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 05:48 05:50 821 2
PULLAMPET - PMT 05:58 05:59 830 2
OBULAVARIPALLI - OBVP 06:13 06:14 841 2
KODURU - KOU 06:28 06:29 854 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 07:13 07:15 895 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 08:00 Dstn 905 2

FAQS

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 covers 905 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 arrives at destination at 08:00.
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP - 17416 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement