KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP [17416] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP17416KOPTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 11:35 0
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 1 11:59 12:00 20
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 13:10 13:25 47
KUDACHI [KUD] 1 13:53 13:55 80
RAYBAG [RBG] 1 14:13 14:15 97
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 1 14:43 14:45 126
BELGAUM [BGM] 1 15:45 15:50 184
KHANAPUR [KNP] 1 16:14 16:15 209
LONDA JN [LD] 1 16:49 16:50 235
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 1 17:38 17:40 269
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 18:20 18:22 305
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 19:10 19:20 325
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 20:28 20:30 383
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 21:28 21:30 441
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 22:03 22:05 469
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 22:48 22:50 501
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 23:50 23:55 534
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 00:50 00:55 584
GOOTY [GY] 2 01:38 01:40 613
TADIPATRI [TU] 2 02:18 02:20 661
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 2 02:48 02:50 689
MUDDANURU [MOO] 2 03:08 03:10 714
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 2 03:25 03:27 730
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 2 03:43 03:45 746
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 04:18 04:20 769
NANDALUR [NRE] 2 04:48 04:50 809
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 05:03 05:05 820
PULLAMPET [PMT] 2 05:16 05:18 829
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 2 05:28 05:30 840
KODURU [KOU] 2 05:58 06:00 854
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 08:05 08:10 894
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 08:50 Dest 904
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.