KOP SLI DMU - 71424 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)SANGLI (SLI)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 71424 is named as KOP SLI DMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 18:35 and reaches station SANGLI at 20:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 18:35 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 18:44 18:45 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 18:54 18:55 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 19:09 19:10 21 1
Advertisement
NMG TAMDALGE - NMGT 19:17 19:18 26 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 19:29 19:30 35 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 19:47 19:50 47 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 19:57 19:58 52 1
SANGLI - SLI 20:10 Dest 54 1

FAQS

KOP SLI DMU - 71424 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP SLI DMU - 71424 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP SLI DMU - 71424 arrives at destination at 20:10.
KOP SLI DMU - 71424 departs from source at 18:35.
Advertisement