KOP-PUNE DMU - 71420 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 326 Km

Train number 71420 is named as KOP-PUNE DMU and travels 326km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 04:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 04:45 0 1
VALIVADE - VV 04:54 04:55 7 1
RUKADI - RKD 05:04 05:05 14 1
HATKALANGDA - HTK 05:14 05:15 21 1
JAYASINGPUR - JSP 05:34 05:35 35 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 05:55 06:00 47 1
VISHRAMBAG - VRB 06:06 06:07 52 1
SANGLI - SLI 06:14 06:15 54 1
MADHAVNAGAR - MDVR 06:18 06:19 57 1
NANDRE - NDE 06:27 06:28 67 1
BHILAVDI - BVQ 06:36 06:37 74 1
AMNAPUR - ANQ 06:44 06:45 81 1
KIRLOSKARVADI - KOV 06:59 07:00 88 1
TAKARI - TKR 07:09 07:10 96 1
BHAVANI NAGAR - BVNR 07:19 07:20 101 1
SHENOLI - SNE 07:29 07:30 109 1
KARAD - KRD 07:54 07:55 122 1
SHIRRAVDE - SIW 08:04 08:05 131 1
MASUR - MSR 08:14 08:15 136 1
TARGAON - TAZ 08:29 08:30 149 1
Advertisement
RAHIMATPUR - RMP 08:39 08:40 160 1
KOREGAON - KRG 09:04 09:05 170 1
SATARA - STR 09:45 09:50 181 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 09:59 10:00 188 1
PALSI - PLV 10:09 10:10 197 1
WATHAR - WTR 10:29 10:30 207 1
ADARKI - AKI 10:44 10:45 217 1
SALPA - SLP 10:54 10:55 225 1
LONAND - LNN 11:04 11:05 234 1
NIRA - NIRA 11:29 11:30 242 1
VALHA - WLH 11:40 11:41 252 1
DAUNDAJ - DNJ 11:49 11:50 260 1
JEJURI - JJR 12:14 12:15 268 1
RAJEVADI - RJW 12:29 12:30 280 1
AMBALE - ABLE 12:34 12:35 285 1
SHINDAWANE - SHIV 12:49 12:50 294 1
ALANDI - ALN 12:59 13:00 303 1
PHURSUNGI - FSG 13:06 13:07 310 1
SASVAD ROAD - SSV 13:29 13:30 315 1
GHORPURI - GPR 13:44 13:45 324 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 14:30 Dest 326 1

FAQS

KOP-PUNE DMU - 71420 covers 326 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP-PUNE DMU - 71420 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP-PUNE DMU - 71420 arrives at destination at 14:30.
KOP-PUNE DMU - 71420 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement