KOP-NZM EXPRESS [12147] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOP-NZM EXPRESS [12147] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-NZM EXPRESS12147KOPNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 09:05 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 10:15 10:20 47
SANGLI [SLI] 1 10:32 10:35 54
KARAD [KRD] 1 11:37 11:40 122
SATARA [STR] 1 12:37 12:40 180
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 15:55 16:10 326
DAUND JN [DD] 1 17:30 17:45 401
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 19:02 19:05 484
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 20:08 20:10 551
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 20:43 20:45 595
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 21:50 21:55 637
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:15 00:25 821
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:15 02:20 945
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 04:40 04:45 1128
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 06:25 06:30 1220
BINA JN [BINA] 2 08:20 08:25 1358
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 10:28 10:38 1509
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 11:52 11:57 1606
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 14:00 14:05 1725
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 14:13 14:15 1729
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 14:55 15:00 1779
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 17:10 Dest 1912
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.