KOP-NGP EXPRESS - 11404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLHAPUR (KOP)NAGPUR (NGP)
Mon, Fri 1038 Km

Train number 11404 is named as KOP-NGP EXPRESS and travels 1038km distance

Train departs from station KOLHAPUR at 12:20 and reaches station NAGPUR at 12:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLHAPUR - KOP Src 12:20 0 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 13:55 14:10 48 1
SANGOLA - SGLA 15:38 15:40 155 1
PANDHARPUR - PVR 16:10 16:15 184 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 17:45 17:50 237 1
BARSI TOWN - BTW 18:48 18:50 274 1
USMANABAD - UMD 19:35 19:40 311 1
LATUR - LUR 21:25 21:30 390 1
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 22:15 22:30 423 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 00:40 00:50 486 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 01:24 01:25 515 2
Advertisement
PARBHANI JN - PBN 02:18 02:20 550 2
PURNA JN - PAU 03:00 03:05 578 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 04:24 04:25 658 2
WASHIM - WHM 05:09 05:10 706 2
AKOLA JN - AK 07:25 07:30 785 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 07:58 08:00 823 2
BADNERA JN - BD 08:52 08:55 864 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 09:36 09:38 910 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 09:53 09:55 930 2
WARDHA JN - WR 10:17 10:20 959 2
AJNI - AJNI 11:23 11:24 1035 2
NAGPUR - NGP 12:20 Dstn 1038 2

FAQS

KOP-NGP EXPRESS - 11404 covers 1038 kilometer to reach destination.
KOP-NGP EXPRESS - 11404 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOP-NGP EXPRESS - 11404 arrives at destination at 12:20.
KOP-NGP EXPRESS - 11404 departs from source at 12:20.
Advertisement