KOP-NGP EXPRESS [11404] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOP-NGP EXPRESS [11404] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-NGP EXPRESS11404KOPNGPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 12:50 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 13:55 14:10 47
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 15:38 15:40 154
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 16:40 16:50 183
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 18:05 18:15 236
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 18:48 18:50 273
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 19:35 19:40 310
LATUR [LUR] 1 21:20 21:30 389
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 22:20 22:30 422
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 2 00:40 00:50 485
GANGAKHER [GNH] 2 01:24 01:25 514
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 02:18 02:20 549
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 03:00 03:05 577
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 04:24 04:25 657
WASHIM [WHM] 2 05:09 05:10 705
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 07:30 07:40 784
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 2 08:08 08:10 822
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 09:05 09:10 863
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 09:51 09:53 909
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 10:07 10:09 929
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 10:34 10:37 958
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 12:35 Dest 1037
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.