11050 - KOP-ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11050 known as KOP-ADI EXPRESS runs from C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 953 km distance

KOP-ADI EXPRESS [11050] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOP-ADI EXPRESS
KOPADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] 1 Src 12:50 0
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 13:40 13:45 47
SANGLI [SLI] 1 13:57 14:00 54
SATARA [STR] 1 16:02 16:05 180
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:40 19:50 326
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:44 20:45 389
KARJAT [KJT] 1 21:28 21:30 418
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:17 22:20 464
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 22:48 22:50 482
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:45 23:50 510
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:43 01:45 632
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:01 03:03 695
SURAT [ST] 2 03:50 03:55 725
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:39 04:41 783
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:40 05:45 853
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:22 06:24 889
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:39 06:41 908
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:45 Dest 953