Modify Search

KOP MUGR EXPRESS - 11304 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)MANUGURU (MUGR)
Daily 1327 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP Src 07:35 0 1
HATKANAGALE - HTK 07:54 07:55 21 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 08:45 09:15 48 1
KUDACHI - KUD 09:31 09:32 81 1
RAYBAG - RBG 09:47 09:48 98 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 10:21 10:22 127 1
BELAGAVI - BGM 12:00 12:05 185 1
LONDA JN - LD 13:09 13:10 236 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 13:44 13:45 270 1
DHARWAR - DWR 14:43 14:45 306 1
HUBBALLI JN - UBL 16:05 16:15 326 1
GADAG JN - GDG 17:23 17:25 384 1
KOPPAL - KBL 18:18 18:20 442 1
HOSAPETE JN - HPT 18:58 19:00 470 1
TORANAGALLU - TNGL 19:43 19:45 502 1
DUROJI - DAJ 19:51 19:52 508 1
BALLARI JN - BAY 20:48 20:50 535 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:35 21:55 585 1
22:38 22:40 637 1
KOSGI - KO 22:54 22:55 665 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 23:08 23:10 678 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:38 23:40 706 1
KRISHNA - KSN 00:08 00:10 731 2
Ad
SAIDAPUR - SADP 00:29 00:30 751 2
YADGIR - YG 00:53 00:55 775 2
NALWAR - NW 01:43 01:45 800 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 02:25 02:26 829 2
MALKHAID ROAD - MQR 02:32 02:33 838 2
SERAM - SEM 02:42 02:43 851 2
KURGUNTA - KQT 02:52 02:53 859 2
NAWANDGI - NAW 03:04 03:05 867 2
TANDUR - TDU 03:19 03:20 884 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 04:08 04:10 925 2
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 04:29 04:30 954 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 04:54 04:55 975 2
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 05:09 05:10 989 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 05:24 05:25 993 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 06:05 06:20 997 2
BHONGIR - BG 07:09 07:10 1043 2
JANGAON - ZN 07:41 07:42 1081 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:50 08:52 1129 2
WARANGAL - WL 09:10 09:12 1139 2
KESAMUDRAM - KDM 09:46 09:47 1184 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 09:59 10:00 1199 2
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ 10:23 10:25 1223 2
BHADRACHALAM RD - BDCR 11:20 11:40 1278 2
MANUGURU - MUGR 13:30 Dest 1327 2
Ad