KONKAN KANYA EXP [10112] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KONKAN KANYA EXP [10112] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONKAN KANYA EXP10112MAOCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MADGAON [MAO] 1 Src 16:45 0
KARMALI [KRMI] 1 17:17 17:18 31
THIVIM [THVM] 1 17:35 17:36 49
PERNEM [PERN] 1 17:49 17:50 60
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 18:15 18:16 90
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 18:47 18:48 119
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 18:57 18:58 134
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 19:13 19:14 158
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 19:45 19:46 202
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 20:07 20:08 225
VILAVADE [VID] 1 20:29 20:30 248
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 22:00 22:05 314
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 22:45 22:46 361
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 23:39 23:40 420
KHED [KHED] 2 00:13 00:14 462
MANGAON [MNI] 2 02:01 02:02 557
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 04:05 04:10 671
THANE [TNA] 2 04:52 04:55 707
DADAR [DR] 2 05:17 05:20 731
CSMT 2 05:50 Dest 740
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.