KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10112 is named as KONKAN KANYA EXP and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 18:00 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 18:00 0 1
KARMALI - KRMI 18:30 18:32 41 1
THIVIM - THVM 18:53 18:55 65 1
PERNEM - PERN 19:10 19:11 80 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 19:36 19:37 111 1
KUDAL - KUDL 20:08 20:10 140 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 20:29 20:30 154 1
KANKAVLI - KKW 21:08 21:10 179 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 21:39 21:40 222 1
Advertisement
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 21:53 21:54 246 1
VILAVADE - VID 22:10 22:11 269 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:00 23:05 335 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 23:45 23:46 382 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 00:20 00:22 441 2
KHED - KHED 00:45 00:47 482 2
MANGAON - MNI 02:09 02:10 578 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:05 04:10 697 2
THANE - TNA 04:52 04:55 732 2
DADAR - DR 05:17 05:20 757 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 05:50 Dstn 765 2

FAQS

KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 arrives at destination at 05:50.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement