KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADGAON (MAO)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10112 is named as KONKAN KANYA EXP and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station MADGAON at 16:45 and reaches station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 16:45 0 1
KARMALI - KRMI 17:17 17:18 41 1
THIVIM - THVM 17:35 17:36 65 1
PERNEM - PERN 17:49 17:50 80 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 18:11 18:12 111 1
KUDAL - KUDL 18:37 18:38 140 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 18:50 18:51 154 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 19:13 19:14 179 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 19:45 19:46 222 1
Advertisement
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 20:07 20:08 246 1
VILAVADE - VID 20:29 20:30 269 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 22:00 22:05 335 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 22:41 22:42 382 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 23:29 23:31 441 1
KHED - KHED 23:55 23:56 482 1
MANGAON - MNI 02:01 02:02 578 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:05 04:10 697 2
THANE - TNA 04:52 04:55 732 2
DADAR - DR 05:17 05:20 757 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 05:50 Dstn 765 2

FAQS

KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 arrives at destination at 05:50.
KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement