KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10111 is named as KONKAN KANYA EX and travels 765km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 23:05 and reaches station MADGAON at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 23:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:17 23:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:40 23:45 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 00:25 00:30 69 2
MANGAON - MNI 02:33 02:34 188 2
KHED - KHED 03:37 03:38 284 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 04:10 04:12 325 2
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 04:55 04:56 384 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 06:00 06:05 431 2
Advertisement
VILAVADE - VID 06:57 06:58 497 2
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 07:15 07:16 520 2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD - VBW 07:34 07:35 543 2
KANKAVLI - KKW 08:05 08:06 587 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 08:24 08:25 612 2
KUDAL - KUDL 08:40 08:41 626 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 09:14 09:15 655 2
PERNEM - PERN 09:41 09:42 686 2
THIVIM - THVM 10:11 10:12 701 2
KARMALI - KRMI 10:31 10:32 725 2
MADGAON - MAO 12:10 Dstn 765 2

FAQS

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 covers 765 kilometer to reach destination.
KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 arrives at destination at 12:10.
KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement