10111 - KONKAN KANYA EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 10111 known as KONKAN KANYA EX runs from CSMT to MADGAON [MAO] covering 740 km distance

KONKAN KANYA EX [10111] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONKAN KANYA EX
CSMTMAOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 23:05 0
DADAR [DR] 1 23:17 23:20 8
THANE [TNA] 1 23:40 23:45 33
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 00:25 00:30 68
MANGAON [MNI] 2 02:38 02:39 182
KHED [KHED] 2 03:38 03:39 277
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 04:04 04:05 319
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 2 04:50 04:51 378
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 05:25 05:30 425
VILAVADE [VID] 2 06:09 06:10 491
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 2 06:25 06:26 514
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 2 06:51 06:52 537
KANKAVALI [KKW] 2 07:21 07:22 581
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 2 07:37 07:38 605
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 07:54 07:55 620
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 2 08:22 08:23 649
PERNEM [PERN] 2 08:52 08:53 680
THIVIM [THVM] 2 09:06 09:07 690
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 09:27 09:28 708
MADGAON [MAO] 2 10:45 Dest 740