Modify Search

KONKAN KANYA EXP - 10112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MADGAON (MAO)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 765 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADGAON - MAO Src 18:00 0 1
KARMALI - KRMI 18:30 18:32 41 1
THIVIM - THVM 18:53 18:55 65 1
PERNEM - PERN 19:10 19:11 80 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 19:36 19:37 111 1
KUDAL - KUDL 20:08 20:10 140 1
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 20:29 20:30 154 1
KANKAVALI - KKW 21:08 21:10 179 1
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 21:39 21:40 222 1
Ad
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 21:53 21:54 246 1
VILAVADE - VID 22:10 22:11 269 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 23:00 23:05 335 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 23:45 23:46 382 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 00:20 00:22 441 2
KHED - KHED 00:45 00:47 482 2
MANGAON - MNI 02:09 02:10 578 2
PANVEL - PNVL 04:05 04:10 697 2
THANE - TNA 04:52 04:55 732 2
DADAR - DR 05:17 05:20 757 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 05:50 Dest 765 2
Ad