Modify Search

KONKAN KANYA EX - 10111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 765 Km

Train number 10111 is named as KONKAN KANYA EX and travels 765 km.

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 23:05 and reaches station MADGAON at 10:45 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 23:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 23:17 23:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 23:40 23:45 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 00:25 00:30 69 2
MANGAON - MNI 02:37 02:39 188 2
KHED - KHED 03:37 03:39 284 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 04:03 04:05 325 2
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 04:41 04:42 384 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 05:25 05:30 431 2
Ad
VILAVADE - VID 06:09 06:10 497 2
RAJAPUR ROAD - RAJP 06:25 06:26 520 2
VAIBHAVWADI RD - VBW 06:51 06:52 543 2
KANKAVALI - KKW 07:20 07:22 587 2
SINDHUDURG - SNDD 07:37 07:38 612 2
KUDAL - KUDL 07:53 07:55 626 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV 08:22 08:23 655 2
PERNEM - PERN 08:45 08:46 686 2
THIVIM - THVM 09:05 09:07 701 2
KARMALI - KRMI 09:26 09:28 725 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:45 Dest 765 2
Ad