12648 Train Time Table, KONGU EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KONGU EXPRESS [12648] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONGU EXPRESSNZMCBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 08:35 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 10:18 10:20 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 10:54 10:56 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 11:10 11:15 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 13:00 13:05 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 14:30 14:40 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:00 17:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 19:00 19:05 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:50 21:00 783
BETUL [BZU] 1 22:32 22:35 890
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 01:40 01:50 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 05:05 05:15 1292
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 09:23 09:25 1535
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 12:20 12:30 1681
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 13:58 14:00 1787
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 16:08 16:10 1917
DHONE [DHNE] 2 17:25 17:30 1971
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 19:28 19:30 2083
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 20:50 20:55 2116
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 22:19 22:20 2207
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 00:30 01:00 2303
BANASWADI [BAND] 3 01:21 01:22 2318
HOSUR [HSRA] 3 02:08 02:10 2370
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 3 03:59 04:00 2462
SALEM JN [SA] 3 06:05 06:10 2528
ERODE JN [ED] 3 07:10 07:15 2591
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 07:58 08:00 2641
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 09:15 Dest 2691