17211 - MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17211 known as MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP runs from MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 778 km distance

MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] Time Table Information
Train Name Train Number From To Train Type
MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP MTM YPR Mail Express
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
Station Day Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km)
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 15:05 0
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 15:38 15:40 37
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 16:45 16:55 80
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 18:00 18:05 113
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 18:50 18:51 158
DONAKONDA [DKD] 1 19:55 19:56 233
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 1 20:19 20:20 257
CUMBUM [CBM] 1 20:44 20:45 283
GIDDALUR [GID] 1 21:20 21:21 316
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 1 21:34 21:35 328
NANDYAL [NDL] 1 22:45 22:50 370
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 1 23:33 23:35 410
DHONE [DHNE] 2 00:08 00:10 446
GOOTY [GY] 2 02:28 02:30 501
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:23 04:25 558
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 05:15 05:20 591
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 05:48 05:50 624
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 06:19 06:20 644
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 07:08 07:10 682
YELAHANKA JN [YNK] 2 09:13 09:15 765
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 09:45 Dest 778