Modify Search

KONDAVEEDU EXP - 17211 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MACHILIPATNAM (MTM)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Wed, Fri 778 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MACHILIPATNAM - MTM Src 15:35 0 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 16:03 16:05 37 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 17:10 17:25 81 1
GUNTUR JN - GNT 18:25 18:30 113 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 19:14 19:15 158 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 20:14 20:15 233 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 20:36 20:37 257 1
CUMBUM - CBM 20:59 21:00 283 1
GIDDALUR - GID 21:29 21:30 316 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 21:49 21:50 328 1
Ad
NANDYAL - NDL 23:15 23:20 370 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 00:08 00:09 410 2
DHONE - DHNE 00:58 01:00 446 2
GOOTY - GY 02:19 02:20 501 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:58 04:00 558 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 05:15 05:20 592 2
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 05:48 05:50 625 2
PENUKONDA - PKD 06:19 06:20 645 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 07:08 07:10 682 2
YELHANKA JN - YNK 09:13 09:15 765 2
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:45 Dest 778 2
Ad