KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHUBANESWAR (BBS)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 1930 Km

Train number 11020 is named as KONARK EXPRESS and travels 1930km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 15:25 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 15:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:50 15:55 20 1
BALUGAN - BALU 16:44 16:46 90 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 17:28 17:30 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 17:50 18:00 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 18:21 18:23 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 18:39 18:41 209 1
PALASA - PSA 19:18 19:20 240 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 20:13 20:15 313 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:10 21:15 382 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:15 22:35 443 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 23:19 23:20 476 1
TUNI - TUNI 23:49 23:50 540 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:29 00:30 594 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 01:48 01:50 644 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 02:14 02:15 666 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 02:32 02:33 686 2
ELURU - EE 03:06 03:07 734 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 04:45 05:05 793 2
Advertisement
MADHIRA - MDR 06:02 06:03 848 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 06:33 06:34 893 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 07:20 07:21 940 2
WARANGAL - WL 08:08 08:10 1000 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 08:43 08:45 1010 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 11:20 11:30 1142 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 11:43 11:45 1146 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 12:14 12:15 1164 2
TANDUR - TDU 13:39 13:40 1255 2
SERAM - SEM 14:05 14:06 1288 2
WADI - WADI 15:55 16:00 1325 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 16:32 16:35 1362 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 18:50 18:55 1475 2
DAUND JN - DD 22:25 22:30 1663 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 23:45 23:50 1738 2
LONAVALA - LNL 00:53 00:55 1802 3
KARJAT - KJT 01:43 01:45 1830 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:37 02:40 1877 3
THANE - TNA 02:57 03:00 1897 3
DADAR - DR 03:22 03:25 1921 3
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 03:55 Dstn 1930 3

FAQS

KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 covers 1930 kilometer to reach destination.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 arrives at destination at 03:55.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11020 departs from source at 15:25.
Advertisement