11020 Train Time Table, KONARK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KONARK EXPRESS [11020] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONARK EXPRESSBBSCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 15:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:45 15:50 18
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 16:40 16:42 89
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 17:15 17:17 144
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 17:40 17:50 165
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 1 18:11 18:13 189
SOMPETA [SPT] 1 18:26 18:28 207
PALASA [PSA] 1 19:18 19:20 239
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 20:11 20:13 312
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 21:05 21:10 381
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 22:15 22:35 442
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 23:32 23:33 476
TUNI [TUNI] 2 00:16 00:17 539
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 00:39 00:40 593
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:48 01:50 643
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 02:14 02:15 665
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 02:32 02:33 685
ELURU [EE] 2 03:06 03:07 733
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 05:00 05:20 792
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 06:02 06:03 844
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 06:33 06:35 889
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 07:20 07:21 936
WARANGAL [WL] 2 08:08 08:10 996
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 08:43 08:45 1016
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 11:30 11:40 1156
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 11:53 11:55 1162
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 12:19 12:20 1180
TANDUR [TDU] 2 13:39 13:40 1271
SERAM [SEM] 2 14:05 14:06 1304
WADI [WADI] 2 15:55 16:00 1341
GULBARGA [GR] 2 16:32 16:35 1378
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 18:45 18:55 1491
DAUND JN [DD] 2 22:20 22:30 1679
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 23:45 23:50 1754
LONAVALA [LNL] 3 00:53 00:55 1817
KARJAT [KJT] 3 01:43 01:45 1846
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 02:37 02:40 1892
THANE [TNA] 3 02:57 03:00 1912
DADAR [DR] 3 03:22 03:25 1936
CSMT 3 03:55 Dest 1945