KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 1930 Km

Train number 11019 is named as KONARK EXPRESS and travels 1930km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 15:05 and reaches station BHUBANESWAR at 04:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 15:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 15:18 15:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 15:38 15:40 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:01 16:03 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:43 16:45 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:33 17:35 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:00 19:05 192 1
DAUND JN - DD 20:35 20:40 268 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:20 00:25 455 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:30 02:33 568 2
WADI - WADI 03:50 04:00 605 2
SERAM - SEM 04:24 04:25 642 2
TANDUR - TDU 04:53 04:55 676 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:39 06:40 766 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:00 07:02 784 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:45 08:00 788 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:08 10:10 920 2
WARANGAL - WL 10:18 10:20 930 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 11:08 11:10 991 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:59 12:00 1038 2
Advertisement
MADHIRA - MDR 12:31 12:32 1082 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:50 14:05 1138 2
ELURU - EE 14:48 14:50 1197 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:18 15:20 1245 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 15:43 15:45 1264 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:23 16:25 1287 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:09 17:10 1337 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 17:25 17:26 1349 2
TUNI - TUNI 17:54 17:55 1391 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:19 19:20 1454 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:45 21:05 1487 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:08 22:13 1548 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 23:10 23:12 1617 2
PALASA - PSA 00:18 00:20 1690 3
SOMPETA - SPT 00:47 00:49 1722 3
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 01:03 01:05 1740 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:30 01:40 1764 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 01:54 01:56 1786 3
BALUGAN - BALU 02:38 02:40 1840 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:45 03:50 1911 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:35 Dstn 1930 3

FAQS

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 covers 1930 kilometer to reach destination.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 arrives at destination at 04:35.
KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement