11019 - KONARK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11019 known as KONARK EXPRESS runs from CSMT to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1943 km distance

KONARK EXPRESS [11019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONARK EXPRESS
CSMTBBSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 15:10 0
DADAR [DR] 1 15:22 15:25 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 16:05 16:08 53
KARJAT [KJT] 1 16:48 16:50 99
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 17:37 17:40 127
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 19:00 19:05 191
DAUND JN [DD] 1 20:35 20:40 266
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 00:15 00:25 454
GULBARGA [GR] 2 02:30 02:33 567
WADI [WADI] 2 03:50 04:00 604
SERAM [SEM] 2 04:24 04:25 641
TANDUR [TDU] 2 04:54 04:55 674
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 2 06:39 06:40 765
BEGAMPET [BMT] 2 07:01 07:02 783
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 07:45 08:00 789
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 10:10 10:20 929
WARANGAL [WL] 2 10:31 10:33 949
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 11:27 11:28 1009
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 12:03 12:05 1056
MADHIRA [MDR] 2 12:31 12:32 1101
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 13:50 14:05 1150
ELURU [EE] 2 14:53 14:55 1209
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 2 15:29 15:30 1257
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 2 15:49 15:50 1277
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 16:30 16:32 1299
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 17:09 17:10 1349
TUNI [TUNI] 2 17:54 17:55 1403
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 19:19 19:20 1467
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 20:50 21:10 1500
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 22:05 22:10 1561
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 23:05 23:07 1630
PALASA [PSA] 3 00:18 00:20 1703
SOMPETA [SPT] 3 00:45 00:47 1735
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 3 01:01 01:03 1753
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 01:25 01:35 1777
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 3 01:50 01:52 1798
BALUGAON [BALU] 3 02:35 02:37 1853
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 03:45 03:50 1924
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 04:15 Dest 1943