11019 - KONARK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11019 known as KONARK EXPRESS runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT] to BHUBANESWAR [BBS] covering 1947 km distance

KONARK EXPRESS [11019] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KONARK EXPRESSCSMTBBSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSMT]1 Src 15:10 0
DADAR [DR]1 15:22 15:25 9
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 16:05 16:08 53
KARJAT [KJT]1 16:48 16:50 100
LONAVALA [LNL]1 17:37 17:40 128
PUNE JN [PUNE]1 19:00 19:05 192
DAUND JN [DD]1 20:35 20:40 267
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 00:20 00:25 454
KLBG2 02:30 02:33 567
WADI [WADI]2 03:50 04:00 603
SERAM [SEM]2 04:24 04:25 640
TANDUR [TDU]2 04:54 04:55 673
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 06:39 06:40 764
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 07:01 07:02 782
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 07:45 08:00 788
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]2 10:10 10:20 928
WARANGAL [WL]2 10:31 10:33 948
MAHBUBABAD [MABD]2 11:27 11:28 1008
KHAMMAM [KMT]2 12:03 12:05 1055
MADHIRA [MDR]2 12:31 12:32 1100
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 13:50 14:05 1154
ELURU [EE]2 14:48 14:50 1214
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 15:18 15:20 1262
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD]2 15:43 15:45 1281
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 16:23 16:25 1304
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 17:09 17:10 1354
TUNI [TUNI]2 17:54 17:55 1408
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 19:19 19:20 1471
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 20:50 21:10 1505
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM]2 22:08 22:13 1565
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE]2 23:10 23:12 1635
PALASA [PSA]3 00:18 00:20 1708
SOMPETA [SPT]3 00:47 00:49 1739
ICHCHPURAM [IPM]3 01:03 01:05 1757
BRAHMAPUR [BAM]3 01:30 01:40 1782
CHATRAPUR [CAP]3 01:55 01:57 1803
BALUGAN [BALU]3 02:40 02:42 1857
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]3 03:50 03:55 1928
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]3 04:35 Dest 1947