Modify Search

KONARK EXPRESS - 11019 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 1930 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 15:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 15:18 15:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 15:38 15:40 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:01 16:03 54 1
KARJAT - KJT 16:43 16:45 100 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:33 17:35 128 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:00 19:05 192 1
DAUND JN - DD 20:35 20:40 268 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 00:20 00:25 455 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:30 02:33 568 2
WADI - WADI 03:50 04:00 605 2
SERAM - SEM 04:24 04:25 642 2
TANDUR - TDU 04:53 04:55 676 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 06:39 06:40 766 2
BEGAMPET - BMT 07:00 07:02 784 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:45 08:00 788 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:08 10:10 920 2
WARANGAL - WL 10:18 10:20 930 2
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 11:08 11:10 991 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 11:59 12:00 1038 2
Ad
MADHIRA - MDR 12:31 12:32 1082 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:50 14:05 1138 2
ELURU - EE 14:48 14:50 1197 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:18 15:20 1245 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 15:43 15:45 1264 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 16:23 16:25 1287 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:09 17:10 1337 2
PITHAPURAM - PAP 17:25 17:26 1349 2
TUNI - TUNI 17:54 17:55 1391 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:19 19:20 1454 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:45 21:05 1487 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:08 22:13 1548 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 23:10 23:12 1617 2
PALASA - PSA 00:18 00:20 1690 3
SOMPETA - SPT 00:47 00:49 1722 3
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 01:03 01:05 1740 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 01:30 01:40 1764 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 01:54 01:56 1786 3
BALUGAON - BALU 02:38 02:40 1840 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 03:45 03:50 1911 3
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 04:35 Dest 1930 3
Ad