KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MAIRABARI (MBO)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 55604 is named as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station MAIRABARI at 04:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MAIRABARI - MBO Src 04:00 0 1
DHING - DIU 04:06 04:07 3 1
DHING BAZAR - DBZ 04:13 04:14 5 1
BATADROWA ROAD - BTDR 04:22 04:23 12 1
BALIKOTIA - BKS 04:29 04:30 15 1
DAGAON - DGX 04:38 04:39 20 1
JURIAGAON - JRX 04:46 04:47 24 1
TARABARI - TRBE 04:54 04:55 29 1
RUPAHIGAON - RUP 05:03 05:04 34 1
HAIBARGAON - HBN 05:20 05:25 44 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 05:32 05:33 49 1
BEBEJIA - BEE 05:39 05:40 52 1
PHULAGURI - PUY 05:49 05:50 58 1
Advertisement
RAHA - RAHA 05:59 06:00 65 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:10 06:12 69 1
THEKERAGURI - TGE 06:24 06:25 77 1
SONUABARY - SNBR 06:45 06:46 90 1
AUJARI - AJRE 06:55 06:56 95 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 07:08 07:09 103 1
BARAHU - BRHU 07:17 07:18 109 1
KAMRUP KHETRI - KKET 07:32 07:33 115 1
TETELIA - TTLA 07:40 07:41 121 1
DIGARU - DGU 07:49 07:50 127 1
PANBARI - PNB 08:01 08:02 134 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 08:14 08:15 141 1
PANIKHAITI - PHI 08:25 08:26 146 1
NARANGI - NNGE 08:36 08:41 152 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 09:20 Dest 160 1

FAQS

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55604 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55604 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55604 arrives at destination at 09:20.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55604 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement