KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55603 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GUWAHATI (GHY)MAIRABARI (MBO)
Daily 160 Km

Train number 55603 is named as KOLONGPAR PASSENGER and travels 160km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 17:45 and reaches station MAIRABARI at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 17:45 0 1
NARANGI - NNGE 17:58 17:59 9 1
PANIKHAITI - PHI 18:09 18:10 14 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 18:20 18:21 20 1
PANBARI - PNB 18:30 18:31 27 1
DIGARU - DGU 18:43 18:44 34 1
TETELIA - TTLA 18:58 18:59 39 1
KAMRUP KHETRI - KKET 19:06 19:07 46 1
BARAHU - BRHU 19:15 19:16 51 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 19:22 19:24 57 1
AUJARI - AJRE 19:31 19:32 65 1
SONUABARY - SNBR 19:48 19:49 70 1
DHARAMTUL - DML 20:14 20:15 76 1
THEKERAGURI - TGE 20:25 20:26 83 1
Advertisement
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 20:43 20:45 91 1
RAHA - RAHA 20:53 20:54 95 1
PHULAGURI - PUY 21:05 21:06 103 1
BEBEJIA - BEE 21:14 21:15 108 1
SENCHOA JN - SCE 21:21 21:23 111 1
HAIBARGAON - HBN 21:35 21:40 116 1
RUPAHIGAON - RUP 21:50 21:51 126 1
TARABARI - TRBE 22:00 22:01 132 1
JURIAGAON - JRX 22:08 22:09 136 1
DAGAON - DGX 22:16 22:17 140 1
BALIKOTIA - BKS 22:25 22:26 146 1
BATADROWA ROAD - BTDR 22:32 22:33 148 1
DHING BAZAR - DBZ 22:41 22:42 155 1
DHING - DIU 22:47 22:48 158 1
MAIRABARI - MBO 23:10 Dest 160 1

FAQS

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55603 covers 160 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55603 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55603 arrives at destination at 23:10.
KOLONGPAR PASSENGER - 55603 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement