13146 Train Time Table, KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13146] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXPRDPKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 1 Src 17:50 0
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 1 18:02 18:04 12
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 1 18:21 18:31 32
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 18:52 18:54 53
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 1 19:26 19:28 86
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 1 19:37 19:39 96
SAMSI [SM] 1 19:49 19:51 106
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 1 21:00 21:10 141
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 1 21:45 21:50 175
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 1 22:09 22:10 190
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 1 22:42 22:43 220
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 1 23:50 23:55 255
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 00:09 00:10 270
SALAR [SALE] 2 01:05 01:06 311
KATWA [KWAE] 2 01:48 01:50 328
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 2 02:22 02:24 369
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 2 02:44 02:45 393
BANDEL JN [BDC] 2 04:20 04:22 435
NAIHATI JN [NH] 2 04:44 04:46 444
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 05:35 Dest 477