RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RADHIKAPUR (RDP)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Daily 476 Km

Train number 13146 is named as RADHIKAPUR EXP and travels 476km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 17:50 and reaches station KOLKATA at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 17:50 0 1
KALIYAGANJ - KAJ 18:03 18:05 13 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 18:25 18:35 33 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 18:53 18:55 54 1
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 19:26 19:28 87 1
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 19:38 19:40 97 1
SAMSI - SM 19:57 19:59 107 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 21:00 21:10 142 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 21:45 21:50 176 1
Advertisement
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 22:09 22:10 191 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 22:42 22:43 221 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 23:50 23:55 256 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:09 00:10 271 2
SALAR - SALE 00:59 01:00 312 2
KATWA - KWAE 01:30 01:32 329 2
NABADWIP DHAM - NDAE 02:04 02:06 368 2
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 02:28 02:29 391 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 04:18 04:20 433 2
NAIHATI JN - NH 04:44 04:46 442 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 05:50 Dstn 476 2

FAQS

RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 covers 476 kilometer to reach destination.
RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 arrives at destination at 05:50.
RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13146 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement