KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP - 13165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)SITAMARHI (SMI)
Sat 607 Km

Train number 13165 is named as KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP and travels 607km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 22:45 and reaches station SITAMARHI at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 22:45 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 00:09 00:11 98 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 01:00 01:02 161 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:31 01:36 203 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:54 02:56 284 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 03:54 03:56 313 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 05:55 06:00 357 2
Advertisement
KIUL JN - KIUL 06:35 06:37 411 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:15 08:35 450 2
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 09:03 09:05 478 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:50 09:55 501 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 10:45 10:50 539 2
KAMTAUL - KML 11:09 11:11 562 2
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 11:33 11:35 581 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 13:10 Dstn 607 2

FAQS

KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP - 13165 covers 607 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP - 13165 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP - 13165 arrives at destination at 13:10.
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP - 13165 departs from source at 22:45.
Advertisement