KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP [13165] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP [13165] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA-SITAMARHI WLY EXP13165KOAASMIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 22:45 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 00:09 00:11 97
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 01:00 01:02 160
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:31 01:36 203
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 02:56 02:58 284
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 03:54 03:56 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 05:55 06:00 357
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 06:46 06:48 411
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:10 08:30 450
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 2 09:11 09:12 478
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 09:55 10:00 501
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:00 11:05 539
KAMTAUL [KML] 2 11:26 11:28 562
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 2 11:49 11:51 581
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 13:00 Dest 607
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.