KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12306] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12306] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS12306NDLSHWHRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 Src 16:55 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 21:35 21:40 447
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 23:40 23:43 641
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 01:44 01:54 790
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 04:45 04:55 1002
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 08:10 08:14 1223
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 08:39 08:41 1252
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 10:55 10:57 1440
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 12:15 Dest 1534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.