KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Sun 1529 Km

Train number 12305 is named as KOLKATA RJDHNI and travels 1529km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 14:05 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 10:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 14:05 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 15:08 15:10 95 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 17:12 17:15 282 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 17:40 17:44 311 1
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 20:55 21:05 532 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 00:42 00:52 744 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 02:40 02:42 896 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:47 04:52 1090 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 10:00 Dstn 1529 2

FAQS

KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305 covers 1529 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305 arrives at destination at 10:00.
KOLKATA RJDHNI - 12305 departs from source at 14:05.
Advertisement