KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12305] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS [12305] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS12305HWHNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 14:05 0
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 15:06 15:08 94
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 17:11 17:15 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 17:40 17:44 311
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 21:15 21:25 532
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 00:45 00:55 744
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 02:43 02:46 893
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 04:45 04:53 1087
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 10:00 Dest 1534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.