KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13145] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP [13145] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP13145KOAARDPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 19:30 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 20:28 20:30 33
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 20:52 20:54 42
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 21:26 21:27 84
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 21:52 21:54 107
KATWA [KWAE] 1 22:57 23:02 149
SALAR [SALE] 1 23:19 23:20 166
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 2 00:02 00:03 207
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 2 00:35 00:45 222
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 2 01:13 01:15 257
DHULIAN GANGA [DGLE] 2 01:47 01:48 287
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 02:35 02:40 301
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 03:25 03:40 336
SAMSI [SM] 2 04:08 04:10 370
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 2 04:20 04:22 381
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 2 04:31 04:33 391
BARSOI JN [BOE] 2 05:07 05:12 424
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 2 05:30 05:40 445
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 2 06:15 06:17 465
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 2 06:50 Dest 477
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.