KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)RADHIKAPUR (RDP)
Daily 476 Km

Train number 13145 is named as KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP and travels 476km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 19:30 and reaches station RADHIKAPUR at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 19:30 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:15 20:17 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 20:52 20:54 43 1
AMBIKA KALNA - ABKA 21:27 21:28 85 1
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 21:53 21:55 108 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 22:57 23:02 148 1
SALAR - SALE 23:19 23:20 165 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 00:02 00:03 206 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 00:30 00:40 220 2
Advertisement
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 01:14 01:15 255 2
DHULIAN GANGA - DGLE 01:43 01:44 285 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 02:25 02:30 300 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 03:30 03:40 334 2
SAMSI - SM 04:09 04:11 369 2
BHALUKA ROAD F - BKRD 04:21 04:23 380 2
HARISCHANDRPUR - HCR 04:33 04:35 390 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 05:07 05:12 422 2
RAIGANJ - RGJ 05:35 05:45 444 2
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 06:30 06:32 464 2
RADHIKAPUR - RDP 07:00 Dstn 476 2

FAQS

KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 covers 476 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 arrives at destination at 07:00.
KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP - 13145 departs from source at 19:30.
Advertisement