KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 2159 Km

Train number 12322 is named as KOLKATA MAIL and travels 2159km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 12:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:30 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:40 21:45 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:32 22:35 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 23:43 23:45 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 00:15 00:20 137 2
DEVLALI - DVL 00:57 01:00 182 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:10 01:15 188 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:10 02:13 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 02:58 03:00 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 03:58 04:00 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:35 04:40 445 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:23 05:25 499 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 05:43 05:45 526 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:52 06:55 568 2
HARDA - HD 08:12 08:14 676 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:20 09:30 752 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:36 10:38 819 2
GADARWARA - GAR 11:08 11:10 868 2
KARELI - KY 11:28 11:30 897 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:44 11:46 913 2
SRIDHAM - SRID 12:08 12:10 944 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:05 13:15 997 2
KATNI - KTE 14:40 14:45 1087 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:24 15:26 1150 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 16:05 16:15 1186 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 17:57 17:59 1263 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 18:43 18:44 1318 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:45 19:50 1355 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:58 21:00 1428 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 21:10 21:15 1436 2
CHUNAR - CAR 21:58 22:00 1467 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:13 23:33 1499 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 00:12 00:13 1551 3
SASARAM - SSM 00:45 00:46 1599 3
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:01 01:03 1617 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 01:16 01:17 1633 3
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:20 02:25 1702 3
KODERMA - KQR 03:45 03:48 1778 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 04:22 04:24 1826 3
PARASNATH - PNME 04:44 04:46 1853 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 05:05 05:10 1871 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 06:45 06:50 1900 3
BARAKAR - BRR 07:35 07:37 1942 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:20 08:30 1959 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:45 08:47 1977 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:10 09:14 2001 3
PANAGARH - PAN 09:24 09:26 2017 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:12 10:17 2065 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:00 Dstn 2159 3

FAQS

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 covers 2159 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 arrives at destination at 12:00.
KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement