KOLKATA MAIL [12322] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOLKATA MAIL [12322] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOLKATA MAIL12322CSMTHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 21:30 0
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:30 22:35 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 23:43 23:45 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 00:15 00:20 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 2 00:55 01:00 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 01:10 01:15 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 02:10 02:13 260
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 02:58 03:00 327
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 03:58 04:00 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 04:25 04:35 444
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 05:18 05:20 498
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 2 05:38 05:40 525
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 06:50 06:55 567
HARDA [HD] 2 08:03 08:05 675
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 09:30 09:40 750
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 10:31 10:33 818
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 11:05 11:07 867
KARELI [KY] 2 11:28 11:30 896
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 11:45 11:47 912
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 12:12 12:14 942
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:10 13:20 996
KATNI [KTE] 2 14:30 14:35 1086
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 15:20 15:22 1149
SATNA [STA] 2 16:10 16:20 1185
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 18:07 18:12 1262
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 18:51 18:53 1317
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 20:05 20:15 1360
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 21:06 21:08 1429
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 21:20 21:25 1436
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 21:56 21:58 1467
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 23:15 23:35 1500
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 3 00:13 00:15 1554
SASARAM [SSM] 3 00:48 00:50 1602
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 3 01:08 01:10 1620
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 3 01:21 01:23 1636
GAYA JN [GAYA] 3 02:25 02:30 1705
KODERMA [KQR] 3 03:42 03:44 1781
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 3 04:20 04:22 1829
PARASNATH [PNME] 3 04:48 04:50 1856
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 3 05:20 05:30 1874
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 3 06:50 07:00 1904
BARAKAR [BRR] 3 07:35 07:37 1945
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 08:15 08:30 1962
RANIGANJ [RNG] 3 08:45 08:47 1981
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 09:10 09:14 2005
PANAGARH [PAN] 3 09:24 09:26 2021
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 3 10:12 10:17 2069
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 3 11:45 Dest 2163
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.