KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Wed 2091 Km

Train number 19413 is named as KOLKATA EXPRESS and travels 2091km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 21:05 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 21:05 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 21:44 21:46 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 22:01 22:03 64 1
CHHAYAPURI - CYI 22:45 22:50 96 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 00:10 00:12 163 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:45 02:55 350 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 03:40 03:45 392 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 05:10 05:15 447 2
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 08:25 08:30 620 2
BINA JN - BINA 11:30 11:35 769 2
SAUGOR - SGO 12:45 12:50 843 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:58 14:00 920 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 15:50 16:00 1030 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 21:40 21:50 1289 2
CHOPAN - CPU 23:05 23:30 1353 2
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 01:10 01:12 1450 3
GARWA ROAD - GHD 02:15 02:20 1494 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 02:50 02:52 1527 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:15 06:40 1712 3
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 07:38 07:40 1770 3
PHUSRO - PUS 08:03 08:05 1784 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 08:20 08:25 1796 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:20 10:25 1830 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:47 11:57 1889 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:25 12:27 1931 3
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dstn 2091 3

FAQS

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 covers 2091 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 departs from source at 21:05.