KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Wed 2608 Km

Train number 19413 is named as KOLKATA EXPRESS and travels 2608km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 06:05 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 06:05 0 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 06:20 06:22 7 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:27 07:29 70 1
UNJHA - UJA 08:23 08:25 91 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 08:39 08:41 105 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 09:25 09:27 135 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:15 10:25 187 1
PINDWARA - PDWA 11:09 11:11 231 1
FALNA - FA 11:54 11:56 286 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 12:58 13:00 353 1
BEAWAR - BER 14:02 14:04 440 1
AJMER - AII 15:50 16:40 492 1
BHILWARA - BHL 18:30 18:35 624 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 19:55 20:05 678 1
NIMACH - NMH 20:49 20:51 734 1
MANDASOR - MDS 21:46 21:48 783 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 23:25 23:50 869 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 00:42 00:47 911 2
Advertisement
UJJAIN JN - UJN 01:45 01:50 966 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 03:40 03:42 1069 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:45 06:55 1149 2
BINA JN - BINA 09:30 09:35 1288 2
SAUGOR - SGO 10:55 11:00 1362 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 1439 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 1549 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 20:55 21:05 1808 2
CHOPAN - CPU 22:25 22:50 1871 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 01:20 01:25 2013 3
DALTONGANJ - DTO 01:56 01:59 2046 3
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:05 06:30 2231 3
PHUSRO - PUS 08:08 08:10 2303 3
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 08:37 08:42 2313 3
KATRASGARH - KTH 09:31 09:33 2334 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:30 10:35 2347 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 2406 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:28 12:30 2448 3
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:15 Dstn 2608 3

FAQS

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 covers 2608 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 arrives at destination at 15:15.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 19413 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement