KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13152 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JAMMU TAWI (JAT)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Daily 1981 Km

Train number 13152 is named as KOLKATA EXPRESS and travels 1981km distance

Train departs from station JAMMU TAWI at 18:55 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JAMMU TAWI - JAT Src 18:55 0 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU - VJPJ 19:13 19:15 21 1
SAMBA - SMBX 19:28 19:30 33 1
HIRA NAGAR - HRNR 19:45 19:46 48 1
CHAKDAYALA - CKDL 19:50 19:51 51 1
KATHUA - KTHU 20:59 21:01 77 1
SUJANPUR - SJNP 21:18 21:20 92 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 21:47 21:52 100 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 22:27 22:29 139 1
DASUYA - DZA 22:45 22:47 155 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 23:00 23:02 170 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 00:05 00:10 213 2
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 00:23 00:25 229 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 01:55 02:05 265 2
KHANNA - KNN 02:47 02:49 307 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 03:05 03:07 325 2
RAJPURA JN - RPJ 03:24 03:26 351 2
AMBALA CITY - UBC 03:55 03:57 371 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 04:20 04:27 378 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP - JUDW 05:02 05:04 425 2
YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI - YJUD 05:10 05:12 429 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 05:55 06:05 460 2
ROORKEE - RK 06:37 06:40 494 2
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 07:05 07:08 513 2
RAISI - RSI 07:18 07:19 520 2
CHANDOK - CNK 07:33 07:35 536 2
MUZZAMPUR NRYN - MZM 07:44 07:45 543 2
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 08:02 08:07 554 2
NAGINA - NGG 08:24 08:26 576 2
DHAMPUR - DPR 08:42 08:44 593 2
SEOHARA - SEO 09:01 09:03 606 2
KANTH - KNT 09:19 09:21 623 2
MORADABAD - MB 10:27 10:35 652 2
RAMPUR - RMU 11:05 11:07 680 2
MILAK - MIL 11:26 11:28 703 2
CLUTTERBUCKGANJ - CBJ 11:54 11:56 735 2
BAREILLY - BE 12:12 12:15 743 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 12:33 12:35 763 2
TILHAR - TLH 13:01 13:03 795 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 13:32 13:34 813 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 13:43 13:45 821 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 14:11 14:13 844 2
HARDOI - HRI 14:35 14:40 876 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 15:10 15:12 909 2
SANDILA - SAN 15:38 15:40 929 2
MALIHABAD - MLD 16:10 16:12 954 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:05 17:20 978 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 18:05 18:07 1006 2
Advertisement
SAFDARGANJ - SGJ 18:27 18:28 1025 2
DARYABAD - DYD 18:50 18:51 1044 2
RUDAULI - RDL 19:12 19:13 1067 2
SOHWAL - SLW 20:01 20:02 1090 2
FAIZABAD JN - FD 20:46 20:51 1105 2
A N DEV NAGAR - ACND 21:01 21:02 1108 2
AYODHYA - AY 21:11 21:13 1113 2
GOSHAINGANJ - GGJ 21:55 21:57 1144 2
AKBARPUR - ABP 22:18 22:20 1167 2
MALIPUR - MLPR 22:37 22:38 1186 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 23:05 23:10 1210 2
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 23:45 23:49 1244 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 01:20 01:30 1301 3
KASHI - KEI 01:41 01:43 1307 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:35 02:58 1318 3
CHANDAULI MJHWR - CDMR 03:15 03:16 1333 3
SAIDRAJA - SYJ 03:24 03:25 1342 3
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 03:45 03:46 1370 3
KUDRA - KTQ 04:03 04:04 1393 3
SASARAM - SSM 04:23 04:24 1418 3
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:40 04:42 1436 3
SON NAGAR - SEB 04:48 04:49 1442 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 04:59 05:00 1452 3
JAKHIM - JHN 05:16 05:17 1472 3
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 05:28 05:29 1483 3
GURARU - GRRU 05:42 05:43 1499 3
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:09 06:14 1521 3
TANKUPPA - TKN 07:11 07:13 1541 3
PAHARPUR - PRP 07:24 07:26 1553 3
GURPA - GAP 07:36 07:38 1565 3
GUJHANDI - GJD 08:00 08:02 1587 3
KODERMA - KQR 08:12 08:14 1597 3
PARSABAD - PSB 08:33 08:35 1623 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 08:51 08:53 1645 3
PARASNATH - PNME 09:15 09:17 1673 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 09:35 09:40 1690 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:07 10:12 1720 3
KUMARDUBI - KMME 11:03 11:04 1759 3
BARAKAR - BRR 11:07 11:09 1761 3
KULTI - ULT 11:14 11:16 1764 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:35 11:45 1779 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 12:00 12:02 1797 3
ANDAL JN - UDL 12:13 12:15 1804 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:31 12:33 1821 3
PANAGARH - PAN 12:43 12:45 1836 3
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 13:38 13:43 1884 3
KAMARKUNDU - KQU 14:35 14:36 1945 3
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 15:07 15:08 1972 3
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:45 Dstn 1981 3

FAQS

KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13152 covers 1981 kilometer to reach destination.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13152 passes through 97 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13152 arrives at destination at 15:45.
KOLKATA EXPRESS - 13152 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement