Modify Search

KOLKATA MAIL - 12322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 2159 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 21:30 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:40 21:45 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:32 22:35 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 23:43 23:45 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 00:15 00:20 137 2
DEVLALI - DVL 00:55 00:58 182 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 01:11 01:16 188 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:17 02:20 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 02:58 03:00 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 04:17 04:19 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:53 04:58 445 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 05:44 05:46 499 2
NEPANAGAR - NPNR 06:09 06:11 526 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:55 06:58 568 2
HARDA - HD 08:12 08:14 676 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:35 09:45 752 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:36 10:38 819 2
GADARWARA - GAR 11:08 11:10 868 2
KARELI - KY 11:28 11:30 897 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 11:44 11:46 913 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 12:08 12:10 944 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:05 13:15 997 2
KATNI - KTE 14:40 14:45 1087 2
MAIHAR - MYR 15:24 15:26 1150 2
Ad
SATNA - STA 16:05 16:15 1186 2
MANIKPUR - MKP 17:57 17:59 1263 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 18:43 18:44 1318 2
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 19:45 19:50 1355 2
VINDHYACHAL - BDL 20:58 21:00 1428 2
MIRZAPUR - MZP 21:10 21:15 1436 2
CHUNAR - CAR 21:58 22:00 1467 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:13 23:33 1499 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 00:12 00:13 1551 3
SASARAM - SSM 00:45 00:46 1599 3
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 01:01 01:03 1617 3
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 01:16 01:17 1633 3
GAYA JN - GAYA 02:20 02:25 1702 3
KODERMA JN - KQR 03:45 03:48 1778 3
HAZARIBAGH RD - HZD 04:22 04:24 1826 3
PARASNATH - PNME 04:44 04:46 1853 3
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 05:05 05:10 1871 3
DHANBAD JN - DHN 06:45 06:50 1900 3
BARAKAR - BRR 07:35 07:37 1942 3
ASANSOL JN - ASN 08:20 08:30 1959 3
RANIGANJ - RNG 08:45 08:47 1977 3
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:10 09:14 2001 3
PANAGARH - PAN 09:24 09:26 2017 3
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 10:12 10:17 2065 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 12:00 Dest 2159 3
Ad