Modify Search

KOLHAPUR EXPRESS - 11049 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP)
Sun 961 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 19:20 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:06 20:08 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 20:26 20:28 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:09 21:14 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:09 22:11 170 1
SURAT - ST 23:40 23:50 229 1
NAVSARI - NVS 00:13 00:15 259 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:10 01:12 322 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:30 03:35 444 2
Ad
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 03:53 03:55 471 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:47 04:50 496 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:28 05:30 543 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:18 06:20 571 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:40 07:50 635 2
SATARA - STR 10:52 10:55 780 2
SANGLI - SLI 13:18 13:20 907 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 13:50 14:00 914 2
HATKANAGALE - HTK 14:29 14:30 940 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T - KOP 15:25 Dest 961 2
Ad