KOL GARIB RATH [12360] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOL GARIB RATH [12360] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOL GARIB RATH12360PNBEKOAAGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 20:05 0
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 20:12 20:14 2
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 20:23 20:25 9
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 20:55 20:57 45
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 21:54 21:56 89
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 22:28 22:30 123
JAMUI [JMU] 1 22:49 22:51 151
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 23:40 23:45 177
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 00:17 00:19 221
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 00:44 00:46 250
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 02:02 02:07 331
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:35 02:37 374
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 05:15 Dest 534
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.