KOL GARIB RATH - 12360 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATNA JN (PNBE)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Sun, Wed, Fri 534 Km

Train number 12360 is named as KOL GARIB RATH and travels 534km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 20:05 and reaches station KOLKATA at 05:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 20:05 0 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 20:15 20:17 3 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 20:25 20:27 10 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 20:54 20:56 46 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 21:39 21:41 90 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 22:16 22:18 124 1
Advertisement
JAMUI - JMU 22:38 22:40 152 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 23:40 23:45 178 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 00:17 00:19 222 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 00:44 00:46 251 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:56 02:01 332 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:30 02:32 374 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 05:15 Dstn 534 2

FAQS

KOL GARIB RATH - 12360 covers 534 kilometer to reach destination.
KOL GARIB RATH - 12360 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOL GARIB RATH - 12360 arrives at destination at 05:15.
KOL GARIB RATH - 12360 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement