KODR - VRLF MG PASS - 52953 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KODINAR (KODR)VERAVAL (VRL)
Daily 70 Km

Train number 52953 is named as KODR - VRLF MG PASS and travels 70km distance

Train departs from station KODINAR at 14:55 and reaches station VERAVAL at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KODINAR - KODR Src 14:55 0 1
GHATWAD - GTWD 15:33 15:34 16 1
SANDHANIDHAR - SDHR 15:44 15:45 21 1
Advertisement
PRACHI ROAD JN - PCC 16:00 16:45 26 1
GIR HADMATIYA - GRHM 16:59 17:00 32 1
TALALA JN - TAV 17:25 17:55 46 1
VERAVAL - VRL 18:40 Dest 70 1

FAQS

KODR - VRLF MG PASS - 52953 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
KODR - VRLF MG PASS - 52953 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KODR - VRLF MG PASS - 52953 arrives at destination at 18:40.
KODR - VRLF MG PASS - 52953 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement