KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PORBANDAR (PBR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Thu 2720 Km

Train number 19262 is named as KOCHUVELI EXP and travels 2720km distance

Train departs from station PORBANDAR at 18:30 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 15:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PORBANDAR - PBR Src 18:30 0 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 18:58 19:00 34 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 20:56 21:01 132 1
HAPA - HAPA 21:16 21:18 141 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 22:36 22:41 217 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 00:21 00:23 333 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 01:54 01:56 398 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:10 03:30 464 2
ANAND JN - ANND 04:39 04:41 528 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:25 05:35 563 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 06:30 06:31 643 2
SURAT - ST 07:20 07:30 692 2
PALGHAR - PLG 10:00 10:02 868 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:40 10:50 907 2
PANVEL - PNVL 12:20 12:25 975 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 17:20 17:25 1337 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:06 21:16 1671 2
KARWAR - KAWR 22:03 22:05 1753 2
UDUPI - UD 01:40 01:42 2021 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 03:05 03:15 2102 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:58 04:00 2153 3
KANNUR - CAN 05:14 05:17 2239 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:39 06:42 2328 3
TIRUR - TIR 07:20 07:22 2369 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 08:25 08:35 2414 3
THRISUR - TCR 09:20 09:23 2447 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 11:15 11:20 2521 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 12:36 12:38 2578 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 13:38 13:40 2621 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 14:17 14:20 2662 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:45 Dstn 2720 3

FAQS

KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262 covers 2720 kilometer to reach destination.
KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262 arrives at destination at 15:45.
KOCHUVELI EXP - 19262 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement