KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP - 13181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)SILGHAT TOWN (SHTT)
Mon 1195 Km

Train number 13181 is named as KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP and travels 1195km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 09:05 and reaches station SILGHAT TOWN at 09:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 09:05 0 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:39 10:41 98 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 11:26 11:28 149 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 12:28 12:30 209 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 15:05 15:15 331 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 19:15 19:25 563 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 22:10 22:12 689 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 22:35 22:37 708 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 23:33 23:35 777 1
Advertisement
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 01:00 01:05 815 2
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 01:55 01:57 895 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 04:25 04:27 1016 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:45 05:05 1023 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 06:12 06:14 1080 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 06:46 06:48 1114 2
SENCHOA JN - SCE 07:20 07:22 1134 2
NAGAON ASSAM - NGAN 07:44 07:49 1140 2
AMONI - AONI 08:20 08:22 1167 2
JAKHALABANDHA - JKB 08:45 08:47 1187 2
SILGHAT TOWN - SHTT 09:40 Dstn 1195 2

FAQS

KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP - 13181 covers 1195 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP - 13181 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP - 13181 arrives at destination at 09:40.
KOAA SHTT KAZIRANGA EXP - 13181 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement