30451 - KOAA-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30451 known as KOAA-SDAH LOCAL runs from BBDB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 19 km distance

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL [30451] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-SDAH LOCAL
BBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BBDB1 Src 18:19 0
EDG1 18:21 18:22 1
PPGT1 18:27 18:28 3
KIRP1 18:32 18:33 6
RMTR1 18:35 18:36 7
MJT1 18:39 18:46 8
NACC1 18:49 18:50 10
TLG1 18:52 18:53 11
LKF1 18:55 18:56 12
BLN1 19:07 19:08 14
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:25 Dest 19