30451 - KOAA-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30451 known as KOAA-SDAH LOCAL runs from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 20 km distance

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL [30451] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-SDAH LOCALBBDBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BENOYBADALDINESHBAG [BBDB]1 Src 18:19 0
EDEN GARDENS [EDG]1 18:21 18:22 2
PRINCEP GHAT [PPGT]1 18:27 18:28 4
KHIDIRPUR [KIRP]1 18:32 18:33 6
RE MOUNT ROAD [RMTR]1 18:35 18:36 8
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 18:39 18:46 9
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 18:50 18:51 10
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 18:53 18:54 11
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 18:56 18:57 12
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 19:07 19:08 15
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 19:25 Dest 20