KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 335 Km

Train number 13131 is named as KOAA PNBE EXP and travels 335km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 19:50 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 19:50 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:43 20:45 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 21:06 21:11 43 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 22:06 22:11 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 23:01 23:03 174 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 23:22 23:24 198 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 23:43 23:48 216 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 00:12 00:13 241 2
JAMTARA - JMT 00:26 00:27 255 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 01:17 01:57 297 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 02:22 02:24 326 2
SIMULTALA - STL 02:45 02:46 351 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 03:20 03:25 370 2
GIDHAUR - GHR 03:34 03:36 382 2
JAMUI - JMU 03:48 03:50 396 2
BHALUI - BFM 03:59 04:00 405 2
MANANPUR - MNP 04:05 04:07 410 2
BANSIPUR - BSQP 04:13 04:15 416 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 04:42 04:44 424 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 04:48 04:50 425 2
MANKATHA - MKB 04:58 05:00 431 2
DUMRI HALT - DMRX 05:09 05:10 436 2
Advertisement
BARHIYA - BRYA 05:15 05:17 440 2
RAMPUR DUMRA - RDUM 05:45 05:46 446 2
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 05:51 05:53 451 2
AUNTA HALT - ANAH 06:05 06:06 454 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 06:21 06:23 458 2
MOR - MOR 06:31 06:33 465 2
KANHAIPUR - KNHP 06:39 06:40 469 2
MEKRA MEMERKHAB - MMKB 06:44 06:45 471 2
PUNARAKH - PHK 06:50 06:52 474 2
BARH - BARH 07:04 07:06 484 2
ATHMAL GOLA - ATL 07:15 07:17 493 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:35 07:40 502 2
KARAUTA - KWO 08:04 08:05 511 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 08:15 08:17 517 2
FATUHA JN - FUT 08:36 08:38 525 2
BANKA GHAT - BKG 08:49 08:50 531 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 08:56 08:58 537 2
GULZARBAGH - GZH 09:05 09:07 540 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 09:16 09:18 545 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 09:45 Dstn 547 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 01:17 03:20 297 2
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 03:40 03:41 310 2
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 04:01 04:02 324 2
GIRIDIH - GRD 04:20 Dstn 335 2

FAQS

KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 covers 335 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 arrives at destination at 04:20.
KOAA PNBE EXP - 13131 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement