KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP - 12325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)NANGAL DAM (NLDM)
Thu 1803 Km

Train number 12325 is named as KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP and travels 1803km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 07:40 and reaches station NANGAL DAM at 16:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 07:40 0 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:32 10:37 203 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 12:10 12:12 313 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 13:12 13:17 357 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:58 14:00 411 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:00 16:10 534 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:29 19:44 746 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 20:30 20:40 763 1
Advertisement
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:43 02:53 1046 2
BAREILLY - BE 06:13 06:15 1281 2
MORADABAD - MB 07:50 07:58 1372 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:20 11:30 1564 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:45 12:50 1645 2
SIRHIND JN - SIR 13:31 13:36 1699 2
RUPNAGAR - RPAR 14:36 14:38 1747 2
ANANDPUR SAHIB - ANSB 15:30 15:32 1782 2
NANGAL DAM - NLDM 16:00 Dstn 1803 2

FAQS

KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP - 12325 covers 1803 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP - 12325 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP - 12325 arrives at destination at 16:00.
KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP - 12325 departs from source at 07:40.
Advertisement