12325 - KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12325 known as KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to NANGAL DAM [NLDM] covering 1809 km distance

KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP [12325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
KOAANLDMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 07:40 0
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 10:35 10:40 203
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 12:12 12:14 313
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 13:11 13:16 357
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 13:58 14:00 411
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 16:00 16:10 534
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 19:29 19:44 745
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 20:30 20:40 764
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:10 02:25 1047
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:25 06:30 1282
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:05 08:15 1372
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 11:20 11:30 1565
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 12:50 13:00 1646
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 13:41 13:43 1699
RUPNAGAR [RPAR] 2 14:32 14:34 1753
ANANDPUR SAHIB [ANSB] 2 15:28 15:33 1789
NANGAL DAM [NLDM] 2 16:00 Dest 1809