KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)MADAR JN (MDJN)
Thu 2001 Km

Train number 19607 is named as KOAA MDJN EXP and travels 2001km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 11:25 and reaches station MADAR JN at 05:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 11:25 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:20 12:22 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:50 12:52 43 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:00 14:02 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:55 14:57 174 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 15:21 15:22 198 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:41 15:46 216 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:15 17:20 275 1
KATRASGARH - KTH 17:49 17:51 288 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:33 18:35 309 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:47 18:49 320 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:10 20:35 392 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 23:26 23:28 577 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 00:13 00:18 611 2
RENUKUT - RNQ 01:33 01:35 710 2
Advertisement
CHOPAN - CPU 02:25 02:50 752 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 816 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 07:45 07:50 965 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 11:30 11:40 1075 2
DAMOH - DMO 13:00 13:02 1184 2
SAUGOR - SGO 14:10 14:15 1262 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 16:10 16:12 1362 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 16:58 17:00 1408 2
GUNA - GUNA 18:15 18:25 1452 2
BARAN - BAZ 20:03 20:05 1570 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:30 21:50 1637 2
BUNDI - BUDI 22:43 22:45 1675 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 01:45 02:10 1808 3
BHILWARA - BHL 03:05 03:10 1862 3
AJMER - AII 05:10 05:20 1994 3
MADAR JN - MDJN 05:35 Dstn 2001 3

FAQS

KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 covers 2001 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 arrives at destination at 05:35.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 departs from source at 11:25.
Advertisement