KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLKATA (KOAA)MADAR JN (MDJN)
Thu 2001 Km

Train number 19607 is named as KOAA MDJN EXP and travels 2001km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 11:25 and reaches station MADAR JN at 05:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 11:25 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 12:18 12:20 34 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 12:48 12:50 43 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 14:00 14:02 110 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 14:53 14:55 174 1
RANIGANJ - RNG 15:20 15:22 198 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 15:41 15:46 216 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 17:15 17:20 275 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 18:14 18:16 309 1
PHUSRO - PUS 18:30 18:32 320 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 20:10 20:35 392 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 22:50 22:52 577 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 23:40 23:45 611 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 01:14 01:16 710 2
CHOPAN - CPU 02:15 02:40 752 2
SINGRAULI - SGRL 04:52 05:02 816 2
BEOHARI - BEHR 07:45 07:50 965 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 10:50 11:00 1075 2
DAMOH - DMO 12:33 12:35 1184 2
SAUGOR - SGO 13:35 13:40 1262 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 16:20 16:22 1362 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 16:58 17:00 1408 2
GUNA - GUNA 18:05 18:15 1452 2
BARAN - BAZ 19:58 20:00 1570 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 21:25 21:45 1637 2
BUNDI - BUDI 22:18 22:20 1675 2
CHANDERIYA - CNA 01:28 01:43 1816 3
BHILWARA - BHL 02:20 02:25 1862 3
AJMER - AII 04:55 05:05 1994 3
MADAR JN - MDJN 05:20 Dstn 2001 3

FAQS

KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 covers 2001 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 arrives at destination at 05:20.
KOAA MDJN EXP - 19607 departs from source at 11:25.