13117 - KOAA LGL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13117 known as KOAA LGL EXPRESS runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to LALGOLA [LGL] covering 222 km distance

KOAA LGL EXPRESS [13117] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOAA LGL EXPRESS
KOAALGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 16:10 0
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 16:56 16:58 33
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 17:45 17:47 69
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 18:18 18:20 95
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 18:41 18:42 123
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 19:00 19:01 145
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 19:19 19:20 163
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 19:40 19:42 181
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 19:53 19:54 192
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 20:01 20:02 199
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 20:45 Dest 222